Školska godina 2023./2024.
RASPORED INFORMACIJA U RAZREDNOJ NASTAVI
ŠKOLA |
IME I PREZIME UČITELJA/ UČITELJICE |
UJUTRO |
POPODNE |
matična škola |
Marina Fajtić |
SRIJEDA 11:05-11:50 |
SRIJEDA 12:45-13:30 |
matična škola |
Ljerka Kovačević |
SRIJEDA 10:15-10:00 |
UTORAK 16.15-17:00 |
matična škola |
Ivona Golubić |
UTORAK 11:05 – 11:50 |
SRIJEDA 16:15 – 17:00 |
matična škola |
Suzana Vranić |
PONEDJELJAK 11:05 - 11:50 |
PONEDJELJAK 15:20 - 16:05 |
matična škola |
Snježana Kovčalija |
|
|
matična škola |
Melita Krkanić |
PONEDJELJAK 11.55 - 12.40 |
ČETVRTAK 17.00 - 17.45 |
matična škola |
Ivana Kajganić |
UTORAK 9:20-10:05 |
UTORAK 17:05-17:50 |
matična škola |
Ana Grljević |
UTORAK 8:25-9:10 |
UTORAK 17:05-17:50 |
PŠ Buševec |
Natalija Bobesić |
SRIJEDA 10,40-11,25 |
SRIJEDA 15,50-16,35 |
PŠ Buševec |
Nikolina Bešenić Ivičinec |
SRIJEDA 10.40-11.25 |
ČETVRTAK 15.50- 16.35 |
PŠ Buševec |
Vildana Vogrinc |
ČETVRTAK 8:00 - 8:45 |
ČETVRTAK 13:10 - 13:55 |
PŠ Buševec |
Ana Kovačević |
PONEDJELJAK 10.40-11.25 |
PONEDJELJAK 17.30-18.15 |
PŠ Mraclin |
Marina Novosel |
SRIJEDA 10.25 - 11.10 |
ČETVRTAK 15.55 - 16.40 |
PŠ Mraclin |
Galja Vlašić Trbić |
PETAK 12.05 – 12. 50 |
SRIJEDA 17. 35 – 18. 20 |
PŠ Mraclin |
Vlasta Šunko |
SRIJEDA 10.25 - 11.10 |
SRIJEDA 17.35 - 18.20 |
PŠ Mraclin |
Kata Jolić |
SRIJEDA 10.25 - 11.10 |
SRIJEDA 17.35 - 18. 20 |
PŠ Rakitovec |
Željko Mikulin |
Srijeda 12.15 - 13.00 |
Ponedjeljak 17.30 - 18.15 |
PŠ Rakitovec |
Gordana Haraminčić |
Ponedjeljak 10.45 - 11.30 |
Ponedjeljak 16.30 - 17.15 |
PŠ Rakitovec |
Tatjana Mikulin |
Četvrtak 8.00 - 8.45 |
Ponedjeljak 17.30 - 18.15 |
PŠ Rakitovec |
Josipa Brigljević |
SRIJEDA 12:20 - 13:05 |
SRIJEDA 17:30 - 18:15 |
područne škole |
Ana Tržok |
Ponedjeljak Mraclin 12.00-13.00 Utorak Rakitovec 12:15-13:00 Petak Buševec 10:10-10:45 |
Utorak Rakitovec 14:45-15:15 Četvratk Mraclin 15:00-15:40 Petak Buševec 14:45-15:15 |
područne škole |
Silvija Matun
|
|
|
Nikolina Goršeta Kušan |
Čet Buševec 15.00-15.45 |
Sri Buševec 9.50-10.35 |
RASPORED INFORMACIJA U PREDMETNOJ NASTAVI
UČITELJ |
I. smjena (5./7.r.) UJUTRO II. smjena (6./8.r.) POPODNE |
I. smjena (5./7.r.)POPODNE II. smjena (6./8.r.) UJUTRO |
Marija Magdić |
Ponedjeljak 7:30-8:15 |
Srijeda 17:55-18:40 |
Zorica Budija |
Ponedjeljak 17:05 – 17:50 |
Četvrtak 10:15 – 11:00 |
Zrinka Hačić |
Srijeda 10:15 – 11:00 |
Petak 17:05 – 17:50 |
Sanja Mutka |
Srijeda 17:55-18:40 |
SRIJEDA 8:25-9:10 |
Božica Rebić |
|
|
Slavica Gilić |
Utorak 10:15 – 11:00 |
Srijeda 10:15 – 11:00 |
Silvija Kolarek Ježić |
Srijeda 17:05 – 17:50 |
Srijeda 11:55 – 12:40 |
Katarina Androlić |
Utorak 10:15 – 11:00 |
Ponedjeljak 16:15 – 17:00 |
Stella Sedmak |
Ponedjeljak 9:15 – 10:00 |
Ponedjeljak 17:05 – 17:50 |
Mihaela Prosenjak |
Ponedjeljak 15:20 – 16:05 |
Ponedjeljak 11:05 – 12:40 |
Nikolina Marković |
Srijeda 14:25 – 15:10 |
Petak 8:25 – 9:10 |
Ana-Marija Ivišić |
Utorak 15:15 - 16:00 |
Četvrtak 11:55 - 12:40 |
Anita Špičić |
UTORAK 9:20 – 10:05 |
ČETVRTAK 16:15-17:00 |
Tony Rohlik |
UTORAK 8:25 – 9:10 |
UTORAK 16:15 – 17:00 |
Marija Lešić |
PONEDJELJAK 8:25 – 9:10 |
PONEDJELJAK 15:20 – 16:05 |
Lidija Regušić |
SRIJEDA 15:20 – 16:05 |
PONEDJELJAK 9:20 – 10:05 |
Ivana Malek |
UTORAK 12:45 – 13:20 |
UTORAK 12:45 – 13:20 |
Tin Vranić |
Srijeda 9:20 – 10:05 |
Utorak 12:45 – 13:30 |
Ljiljana Lozančić |
ČETVRTAK 18:00- 18.40 |
SRIJEDA 12:00 – 12:45 |
Nina Mulc |
Petak 14:25 – 15:10 |
Utorak 10:15 – 11:00 |
Štefica Lovreković Cvitić |
SRIJEDA: 10:15- 11:00 |
PONEDJELJAK: 16:15-17:00 |
Vladimir Matun |
ČETVRTAK 10:15 – 11:00 |
UTORAK 15:15 – 16:00 |
Martina Geršak |
PETAK 8:20 - 9:00 |
PETAK 16:15 - 17:00 |
Marinela Rebić |
PETAK 17:05 – 17:50 |
PONEDJELJAK 11:05 – 11:50 |
Klaudija Radman Livaja |
SRIJEDA 9.15 - 10.00 |
SRIJEDA 17.55 - 18.40 |
Anita Štimac |
PETAK 14:30 – 15:10 |
SRIJEDA 9:15 – 10:00 |
Martina Vukušić |
PONEDJELJAK 12:05 – 12:50 |
PONEDJELJAK 12:05 – 12:50
|
Tatjana Sudar |
ČETVRTAK 12:30 - 13:30 |
ČETVRTAK 12:30 - 13:30 |
Josip Piličić |
SRIJEDA: 8:25-9:10 |
SRIJEDA 17:55-18:40 |
Antun Greganić |
|
|
Domagoj Topić |
UTORAK 15:15 – 16:00 |
PONEDJELJAK 10:15 – 11:00 |
Romana Perečinec |
Petak 11.05-11.50 |
Ponedjeljak 17.05-17.50 |
Nikol Igračić Trupčević |
Petak 16:15 – 17.00 |
Srijeda 10:15 – 11.00 |
« Ožujak 2019 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
Medijska kultura |
Dnevni tisak |
Grad Velika Gorica |
Grad Zagreb |
Službeno |
Upisi |
Netiquette: pravila ... |